Kilpailun sarjat: MYL_A1; MYL_A2; MYL_A3; MYL_A4; N18_A1; N18_A2; N18_A3 |
Sija |
Nro |
Nimi |
Seura |
Tulos |
Ero |
MYL_A1 | Miehet 1. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 81 | Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF | 2:56.1 | |
2. | 88 | Casper Hjerpe | IF Minken | 3:00.5 | +4.4 |
3. | 89 | Alex Svartsjö | IF Minken | 3:02.1 | +6.0 |
4. | 96 | Alexander Kansa | Malax IF | 3:05.5 | +9.4 |
5. | 97 | Viktor Westerholm | Pargas IF | 3:08.1 | +12.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL_A2 | Miehet 2. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 87 | Benjamin Sundqvist | IF Minken | 2:58.9 | |
2. | 82 | Jacob Smeds | Vörå IF | 3:00.9 | +2.0 |
3. | 95 | Niklas Westerlund | Pargas IF | 3:04.2 | +5.3 |
4. | 90 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:05.4 | +6.5 |
5. | 98 | Casper Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:15.3 | +16.4 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL_A3 | Miehet 3. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 83 | Jonas Nordström | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:56.7 | |
2. | 86 | Oskari Kalliokoski | Pargas IF | 2:56.8 | +0.1 |
3. | 91 | Petteri Mattila | IF Minken | 2:57.1 | +0.4 |
4. | 94 | Robin Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:01.0 | +4.3 |
5. | 99 | Thomas Ramstedt | IF Fyren | 3:12.9 | +16.2 |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL_A4 | Miehet 4. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 84 | Benjamin Holmgren | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 2:59.1 | |
2. | 85 | Lucas Finskas | IF Femman | 2:59.5 | +0.4 |
3. | 93 | Emil Sundell | IF Femman | 3:00.6 | +1.5 |
4. | 92 | Tomi Sandberg | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | 3:07.3 | +8.2 |
DNS | 100 | Sam Fransman | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | DNS | |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18_A1 | Naiset 18 vuotta 1. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 101 | Wilma Hjerpe | IF Minken | 3:36.9 | |
2. | 107 | Linda Hyöty | IF Femman | 3:46.0 | +9.1 |
3. | 112 | Ellen Jordas | Borgå Akilles | 3:50.5 | +13.6 |
4. | 113 | Emma Korhonen | IF Femman | 3:53.8 | +16.9 |
5. | 106 | Emelie Hägglund | Borgå Akilles | 4:14.7 | +37.8 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18_A2 | Naiset 18 vuotta 2. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 102 | Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 3:25.4 | |
2. | 105 | Jenna Ylönen | Pargas IF | 3:26.3 | +0.9 |
3. | 108 | Daniela Lietzén | Pargas IF | 3:26.9 | +1.5 |
4. | 111 | Emilia Johansson | Pargas IF | 3:28.8 | +3.4 |
5. | 114 | Therese Äbb | Österby Sportklubb | 3:40.4 | +15.0 |
Sarjaluettelo |
N18_A3 | Naiset 18 vuotta 3. Alkuerä 1.4 km V, tilanne |
1. | 103 | Signe Jakobsson | IF Minken | 3:24.5 | |
2. | 109 | Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening | 3:24.9 | +0.4 |
3. | 104 | Rebecca Malmberg | Österby Sportklubb | 3:24.9 | +0.4 |
4. | 110 | Andréa Nyberg | Pargas IF | 3:25.5 | +1.0 |
5. | 115 | Felicia Granholm | Vörå IF | 3:40.8 | +16.3 |
Sarjaluettelo |